Standings - FBUK League

Below are the standings for the standard game.



  • To view other leagues, use one of these buttons:

Standings are normally updated daily but you might need to clear your browser cache or recent history for this website to refresh the feed.

Fantasy Baseball UK Standings (Combined)

Date updated: 5 Oct 2022

    Team (Division)Total
    Points
    Daily
    Change
    Points
    Back
    Innings
    Pitched
  1. hedley verityesque (C)123331401429
  2. Flux Capacitors (W)12168161651420
  3. The Rescue Party (W)11986123471424
  4. Pain in Yoenis (E)11986293471437
  5. AZ Doublebacks (C)11501538321424
  6. It’s Shohei time (N)11475308581404
  7. Hakuna Moncada (SE)1140009331404
  8. beat gould&lengl (C)11385159481403
  9. DETROIT TECHNOS UK (NW)113267410071412
  10. Clash City Royals (NW)11301-310321406
  11. Torquay Mariners (SW)112792910541428
  12. Shane Warnes Flipper (NW)112491310841422
  13. Cobra K (SW)112392410941407
  14. Dorset bombers (SW)11219111141407
  15. Mookie the Cat (S)111895411441413
  16. Airdrie Pinstripes (N)111472711861414
  17. Essex Giants (E)11107912261405
  18. MK Bombs (S)111036412301374
  19. Merriment Masters (N)11084-212491421
  20. British Redbirds. (W)110551212781409
  21. Ready Eddie Go (C)110358412981424
  22. No Sox (SE)10994-213391405
  23. Wake Field Padres (E)10932814011407
  24. Disposable Heroes (NE)10930014031423
  25. Year of the Cub (SW)109075314261411
  26. Pumpsie Green (SE)108804914531397
  27. Suited Aces (NW)10853414801405
  28. Rupe's Troops (E)107972615361414
  29. Haughey Monsters (S)107962415371427
  30. All Betts are off (C)107552315781405
  31. Heathens (W)107481215851405
  32. Queen City Firesale (SE)10732016011411
  33. The Baseball Furies (NE)10684316491412
  34. Bham Beer Monsters (SW)106483016851393
  35. Urban Jays (SW)106445816891399
  36. HAFC - FTW (N)106331317001427
  37. North East Waves (N)106262817071405
  38. Boh’s and O’s (W)106217317121371
  39. Splash Hits (N)1061010017231417
  40. Number Thirty Four (S)105892017441398
  41. Charlie’s Angels (S)105531417801400
  42. Diables Rouge (NW)105174018161410
  43. BILKO (NW)105043718291410
  44. Ambrose's Rabbits (N)104945318391398
  45. DAVY DODGERS (NE)104762818571403
  46. Coliseum Catfish (SW)10466-318671405
  47. ML's Marauders (NE)104563218771402
  48. Weebles (NW)1044110318921429
  49. Octopus Mets (E)10402-119311399
  50. Moments on the Diamond (NW)103829519511421
  51. Secret Agents (S)103711219621432
  52. Watitoh Wonders (W)103612819721425
  53. Sealth Bombers (S)103347419991377
  54. Charlton Athletics (S)103196220141397
  55. Ted&Yaz&Manny&Me (S)103112820221412
  56. TheUmpireStrikesOut (E)10285420481427
  57. Steph's Team (NE)102682620651403
  58. Hey Mr Baseman (SW)102641820691404
  59. Here we go again (C)102447920891391
  60. Bazza's Baldies (W)10172621611406
  61. Sportland Mavericks (S)10165-121681409
  62. Yankee Rhinos (NE)101625421711254
  63. Battling Braves (NE)101243922091203
  64. The Only Way is wOBA (NE)100201723131427
  65. Glasgow Bruers (NE)100102923231321
  66. Brechin Red Sox (NE)9967023661406
  67. YINRFC55 (N)994913123841414
  68. Fly Away Cubs (SW)9945123881271
  69. Charlton Bulls (W)99405923931419
  70. El Gigantes (SE)99361223971403
  71. The Sox are United (W)9927224061426
  72. Brabender's Lawmen (NW)99271024061268
  73. Safe at Home 2022 (SE)99141124191417
  74. BayJays (NE)98946624391337
  75. Worcester Sox (W)98889724451269
  76. Lydney Pirates (SW)98581424751403
  77. Mighty Mighty BoSox (S)98427824911365
  78. St. Neots Nuns (E)98041825291401
  79. Flying Fish (NW)97861425471402
  80. Rothesay Reds (NE)97753725581400
  81. Terrier Brew Crew (N)97742425591399
  82. Science Maniacs UK (S)97462225871398
  83. 2 Birds on a Bat (SE)9717926161106
  84. No ItchyRow (S)96691826641195
  85. Harborough Dodgers (C)96402126931261
  86. Birmingham Redbirds (C)96302127031386
  87. Yonse's Blue Sox (C)96196527141274
  88. Boys of late summer (C)94736228601404
  89. Mini Soda Twinge (SE)94461228871402
  90. Tetbury Titans (SW)9443228901187
  91. It's All Academical (N)9176463157875
  92. Roby Rifles (W)91161432171249
  93. Neil's Magnificent Team (E)89773233561082
  94. Mark's Team (SE)86605936731047
  95. Andy Edwards's Team (SE)86233037101041
  96. Steve's Phantoms (SE)84821138511070
  97. douglas's Team (N)8354653979972
  98. Liverpool Liverbirds (W)8281354052803
  99. Not so Majestic Team (C)8026304307760
  100. Banter Bay Rays (E)79692743641021
  101. raja's Awe-Inspiring Team (C)79522543811054
  102. Michael's Majestic Team (E)7705324628913
  103. Woodford Rowdies (NW)7663604670967
  104. Hoddesdon Padres (SE)7602214731719
  105. Mad Max's Mets (E)7505644828816
  106. Wiltshire Warriors (SW)7442184891967
  107. Nemmychan Nashers (E)6659595674942
  108. Dean's Outstanding Team (NW)6211166122698
  109. Commish's Cronies (C)4401228918
  110. Marinerds (NE)4401228918
  111. El Jefe's JAGs (SE)4401228918
  112. Prop-Up Pirates (SW)4401228918
  113. Got Cano Chance (E)4401228918
  114. Bat Flip Crazy (W)4401228918
  115. Cellar Dwellers (N)4401228918
  116. Yusei Tomato (NW)4401228918