Standings - Overall

Standings are normally updated daily but you might need to clear your browser cache or recent history for this website to refresh the feed.

Fantasy Baseball UK Standings (Combined)

Date updated: 18 Aug 2022

    Team (Division)Total
    Points
    Daily
    Change
    Innings
    Pitched
  1. hedley verityesque (C)9073481104
  2. Wake Field Padres (E)89751471303
  3. Pain in Yoenis (E)8876331144
  4. beat gould&lengl (C)8833651145
  5. Hakuna Moncada (SE)86961221036
  6. Airdrie Pinstripes (N)86761081177
  7. Flux Capacitors (W)86731121018
  8. The Rescue Party (W)8657441025
  9. Clash City Royals (NW)86471341079
  10. Dorset bombers (SW)8532721062
  11. Brechin Red Sox (NE)8456291399
  12. Safe at Home 2022 (SE)8402411417
  13. It’s Shohei time (N)8395641029
  14. Essex Giants (E)8350471058
  15. DETROIT TECHNOS UK (NW)8298661031
  16. AZ Doublebacks (C)8282571008
  17. Mookie the Cat (S)8216821013
  18. Torquay Mariners (SW)8161951017
  19. Merriment Masters (N)814979950
  20. Shane Warnes Flipper (NW)8140931018
  21. North East Waves (N)8106461104
  22. Charlie’s Angels (S)80941011141
  23. Disposable Heroes (NE)8089631071
  24. All Betts are off (C)8044941061
  25. Pumpsie Green (SE)804043997
  26. British Redbirds. (W)8024461015
  27. Ready Eddie Go (C)800866954
  28. Heathens (W)7929791013
  29. Queen City Firesale (SE)7924591037
  30. Cobra K (SW)789258990
  31. Watitoh Wonders (W)78921051092
  32. Secret Agents (S)7866691111
  33. Lydney Pirates (SW)7866871185
  34. MK Bombs (S)786473920
  35. El Gigantes (SE)7829501235
  36. Boh’s and O’s (W)782085972
  37. Number Thirty Four (S)7815691036
  38. Year of the Cub (SW)780464979
  39. Steph's Team (NE)7781581039
  40. Splash Hits (N)7761531005
  41. Rupe's Troops (E)775176973
  42. Hey Mr Baseman (SW)7702811053
  43. DAVY DODGERS (NE)7702541068
  44. Moments on the Diamond (NW)7695261007
  45. ML's Marauders (NE)7694681009
  46. Suited Aces (NW)768376968
  47. Haughey Monsters (S)767649988
  48. The Baseball Furies (NE)7658831023
  49. Bham Beer Monsters (SW)7657651007
  50. Urban Jays (SW)763757996
  51. St. Neots Nuns (E)7631651208
  52. Sportland Mavericks (S)7615621106
  53. Harborough Dodgers (C)7603111987
  54. No Sox (SE)759349930
  55. Octopus Mets (E)7580121005
  56. Here we go again (C)757760981
  57. Tetbury Titans (SW)756923975
  58. Sealth Bombers (S)756247983
  59. Coliseum Catfish (SW)7556401014
  60. Diables Rouge (NW)755334973
  61. Ambrose's Rabbits (N)7548831032
  62. TheUmpireStrikesOut (E)7527931037
  63. Yankee Rhinos (NE)7496114892
  64. Charlton Athletics (S)748750995
  65. BILKO (NW)7455351018
  66. Glasgow Bruers (NE)745263934
  67. Flying Fish (NW)7443811104
  68. Fly Away Cubs (SW)742361906
  69. Weebles (NW)7407861009
  70. Bazza's Baldies (W)7401481009
  71. Terrier Brew Crew (N)7395501062
  72. BayJays (NE)7368631008
  73. HAFC - FTW (N)735492973
  74. Charlton Bulls (W)7319371036
  75. Ted&Yaz&Manny&Me (S)7307211016
  76. Battling Braves (NE)728227857
  77. Brabender's Lawmen (NW)728256943
  78. Rothesay Reds (NE)7267851024
  79. The Sox are United (W)7248451073
  80. Worcester Sox (W)723337906
  81. No ItchyRow (S)720972858
  82. Yonse's Blue Sox (C)718612970
  83. Science Maniacs UK (S)7178591010
  84. Mighty Mighty BoSox (S)709381909
  85. 2 Birds on a Bat (SE)70647809
  86. Birmingham Redbirds (C)7038801013
  87. The Only Way is wOBA (NE)698957936
  88. It's All Academical (N)697953682
  89. Mini Soda Twinge (SE)6940281084
  90. YINRFC55 (N)693559901
  91. Boys of late summer (C)6927421043
  92. Roby Rifles (W)677538905
  93. Neil's Magnificent Team (E)676634798
  94. Andy Edwards's Team (SE)645867767
  95. Mark's Team (SE)643468754
  96. douglas's Team (N)630348729
  97. Steve's Phantoms (SE)620399796
  98. Liverpool Liverbirds (W)614470619
  99. Banter Bay Rays (E)606551755
  100. Michael's Majestic Team (E)602156731
  101. raja's Awe-Inspiring Team (C)600534767
  102. Woodford Rowdies (NW)590152743
  103. Not so Majestic Team (C)588233581
  104. Mad Max's Mets (E)563044622
  105. Wiltshire Warriors (SW)562455676
  106. Hoddesdon Padres (SE)557755554
  107. Nemmychan Nashers (E)510655721
  108. Dean's Outstanding Team (NW)482848529
  109. El Jefe's JAGs (SE)41014
  110. Prop-Up Pirates (SW)41014
  111. Got Cano Chance (E)41014
  112. Bat Flip Crazy (W)41014
  113. Commish's Cronies (C)41014
  114. Cellar Dwellers (N)41014
  115. Marinerds (NE)41014
  116. Yusei Tomato (NW)41014