Standings - Overall

Standings are normally updated daily but you might need to clear your browser cache or recent history for this website to refresh the feed.

Fantasy Baseball UK Standings (Combined)

Date updated: 2021-09-27

    Team (Division)Total PointsDaily Change
  1. Flux Capacitors (W)1163241
  2. BILKO (NW)11604100
  3. Glasgow Kiss (N)1136323
  4. Cobra K (SW)1133059
  5. HAFC - FTW (N)1132170
  6. Secret Agents (SE)1131942
  7. Suited Aces (NW)11285117
  8. DETROIT TECHNOS (NW)1114020
  9. wherehaveYugone (S)1109362
  10. Pumpsie Green (SE)1109355
  11. Torquay Mariners (SW)1109354
  12. Tube Monkey (E)1105383
  13. Hakuna Moncada (SE)1096828
  14. DAVY DODGERS (NE)1084729
  15. Wake Field Padres (E)1084225
  16. Ted&Yaz&Manny&Me (S)1083884
  17. Kev’s Rad Team (SW)1083054
  18. Boh’s and O’s (W)1082083
  19. Shane Warnes Flipper (NW)1079834
  20. The Baseball Furies (NE)1079323
  21. TheUmpireStrikesOut (E)1077093
  22. Reds under the Bed (S)107237
  23. The Rescue Party (W)1070039
  24. Stealing home (E)1069898
  25. Weebles (NW)10693119
  26. YINRFC55 (N)1068258
  27. Charlton Bulls (W)1066214
  28. Rupe's Troops (E)1064624
  29. Haughey Monsters (S)1063772
  30. Disposable Heroes (NE)10623120
  31. Soxy Beast (NE)1059319
  32. Boys of late summer (C)1056368
  33. Coffin Dodgers (N)1056112
  34. Ready Eddie Go (C)1055366
  35. Airdrie Pinstripes (N)1050817
  36. British Redbirds. (W)1048732
  37. Merriment Masters (N)1047129
  38. Clash City Royals (NW)1046914
  39. MK Bombs (S)1046029
  40. Birmingham Redbirds (C)1045330
  41. Gnosall Retrievers (C)1044639
  42. All Betts are off (C)10431106
  43. Number Thirty Four (S)1038443
  44. Mookie the Cat (S)1036673
  45. The Sox are United (W)1035547
  46. Flying Fish (NW)1035117
  47. beat gould&lengl (C)103370
  48. Bham Beer Monsters (SW)1033164
  49. Year of the Cub (SW)1031747
  50. Diables Rouge (NW)1025569
  51. Angels of the North (NE)1025342
  52. No Sox (SE)10236112
  53. Mini Soda Twinge (SE)1020432
  54. Ambrose's Rabbits (N)1018781
  55. Uplands Yankees (W)1018417
  56. Essex Giants (E)1017741
  57. Dorset bombers (SW)1017623
  58. Mighty Mighty BoSox (S)101647
  59. Battling Braves (NE)1016111
  60. Charlton Athletics (SW)1016093
  61. Splash Hits (N)10142123
  62. Highway 191 (NW)1013381
  63. Glasgow Bruers (NE)1008874
  64. Steph's Team (NE)995136
  65. The Only Way is wOBA (NE)986788
  66. Philly Knickers (C)985332
  67. Coliseum Catfish (SW)984595
  68. Norwich Rockies (E)984016
  69. Pain in Yoenis (E)982247
  70. Yankee Rhinos (NE)9767139
  71. Octopus Mets (E)971055
  72. South Coast Saints (SE)969159
  73. safe at home (S)961065
  74. 2 Birds on a Bat (SE)955540
  75. Homerun Homer! (E)953950
  76. Fly Away Cubs (SW)951598
  77. Watitoh Wonders (W)949265
  78. ML's Marauders (NE)940614
  79. Lydney Pirates (SW)936457
  80. Yonse's Blue Sox (C)933284
  81. Sportland Mavericks (SW)933044
  82. Here we go again (C)929739
  83. Bazza's Baldies (W)925186
  84. Roby Rifles (W)914127
  85. Tetbury Titans (SW)912124
  86. Worcester Sox (W)911134
  87. Hey Mr Baseman (SW)903799
  88. Mark's Team (SE)899747
  89. Brechin Red Sox (NE)899583
  90. Teewees Braves (NW)899513
  91. BayJays (NE)898829
  92. Sealth Bombers (S)893968
  93. Harborough Dodgers (C)89253
  94. Rothesay Reds (NE)890467
  95. No ItchyRow (S)860798
  96. Charlie’s Angels (S)859349
  97. Sussex Sharks (SE)852164
  98. Mark's Actual Team (E)844754
  99. Andy Edwards's Team (SE)820837
  100. Lovely Jubbly (S)811021
  101. Jenny's team (E)803739
  102. SE London Astros (SW)793015
  103. Rachel's Team (C)791249
  104. Chalkie's Cubs (N)788751
  105. Bull Runners (N)787956
  106. Steve's Phantoms (SE)78537
  107. Mile High Bury Pie (E)774290
  108. LaGalleria deLaJolla (NW)76979
  109. douglas's Team (N)759722
  110. Gary's Team (W)741384
  111. Highland Harriers (N)739856
  112. AZ Doublebacks (C)737147
  113. Winnings Pitched (S)698047
  114. Not so Majestic Team (C)688415
  115. Hoddesdon Padres (SE)676551
  116. Fallen Angels (NW)674629
  117. South London Mets (SE)670421
  118. CLEE MARINERS (E)668418
  119. Liverpool Liverbirds (W)658512
  120. andrew's Rad Team (W)591558
  121. KRO Blues (C)582348
  122. Yusei Tomato (NW)161311
  123. Cellar Dwellers (N)148011
  124. El Jefe's JAGs (SE)137411
  125. Commish's Cronies (C)137411
  126. Marinerds (NE)137411
  127. Prop-Up Pirates (SW)13709
  128. Bat Flip Crazy (W)135011
  129. Got Cano Chance (E)131711