Standings - FBUK League

Below are the standings for the standard draft leagues.



  • To view other leagues, use one of these buttons:

Standings are normally updated daily but you might need to clear your browser cache or recent history for this website to refresh the feed.

Fantasy Baseball UK Standings (Combined)

Date updated: 23 Apr 2024

    Team (Division)Total
    Points
    Daily
    Change
    Points
    Back
    Innings
    Pitched
  1. BayJays (NE)18981060237
  2. Heathens (W)18712627188
  3. DETROIT TECHNOS UK (NW)18625536205
  4. Charlie’s Angels (S)18377961226
  5. Great Scott! (NW)1835863310
  6. Big Ballin Boomstick Baby (SW)18175481246
  7. The Rescue Party (W)18134085227
  8. Lydney Pirates (SW)18103488193
  9. Clavering Indians (NE)1801097227
  10. Flux Capacitors (W)178588113214
  11. It’s Shohei time (N)177930119201
  12. Disposable Heroes (NE)175847140203
  13. Ted&Yaz&Manny&Me (S)175641142189
  14. YINRFC55 (N)174284156168
  15. Hanwell Massive (C)172864170186
  16. Tube Monkey (E)172533173179
  17. Pain in Yoenis (E)172177177252
  18. Rupe's Troops (E)171149187205
  19. Weebles (NW)1703104195214
  20. They Might Be Bryants (SE)170123197177
  21. Jake and Halfpint rock (NW)169370205206
  22. Great White Buffalo (NE)169070208213
  23. CF Gigantes (W)168056218209
  24. Yonse's Blue Sox (C)167649222191
  25. Kentucky Chickens (NW)167432224212
  26. Boys of late summer (C)166751231208
  27. Norfolk Knuckle Draggers (SE)166514233214
  28. Airdrie Pinstripes (N)165786241207
  29. Tetbury Titans (SW)164936249244
  30. Sportland Mavericks (S)164533253144
  31. BILKO (NW)164457254197
  32. Queen City Firesale (SE)164447254169
  33. Splash Hits (N)163712261195
  34. Clash City Serpientes (NW)163259266215
  35. Urban Jays (SW)163176267179
  36. Year of the Cub (SW)162843270160
  37. British Redbirds. (W)162843270194
  38. Mookie the Cat (S)162650272196
  39. TheUmpireStrikesOut (E)162585273230
  40. Rothesay Reds (NE)161037288148
  41. St. Neots Nuns (E)160619292198
  42. Coliseum Catfish (SW)159534303184
  43. Steph's Yanks ⚾ (C)159350305198
  44. Merriment Masters (N)15914307183
  45. Rovers Time (S)158952309208
  46. Yankee Rhinos (NE)158745311166
  47. Mighty Mighty BoSox (S)158438314200
  48. Mini Soda Twinge (SE)158265316185
  49. beat gould&lengl (C)157960319191
  50. Octopus Mets (E)157939319192
  51. Haughey Monsters (S)157276326180
  52. The Baseball Furies (NE)156365335176
  53. Secret Agents (S)156360335197
  54. Diables Rouge (NW)156159337170
  55. Neil's Magnificent Team (E)154665352124
  56. Boh’s and O’s (W)154451354202
  57. Here we go again (C)154047358171
  58. Chin Music (C)153911359180
  59. Stealing Home (SE)153583363168
  60. DAVY DODGERS (C)1533105365165
  61. Knotty Ash Miners (W)152132377190
  62. Essex Giants (E)151529383174
  63. Eagle Fang (C)151450384196
  64. All Betts are off (C)151153387185
  65. Dorset Yankees (SW)150763391200
  66. Hartlepool A’s (NE)150745391185
  67. Bham Beer Monsters (SW)149130407188
  68. Pumpsie Green (SE)149055408141
  69. Worcester Sox (W)147469424176
  70. team moran (N)147254426171
  71. Cubbie McCubface (W)146628432177
  72. Fly Away Cubs (SW)146435434185
  73. Crush City Skeeters (SW)145965439135
  74. Saved By The Bellinger (NW)145817440154
  75. Chester Hamsters (W)145780441181
  76. Ready Eddie Go (C)144960449164
  77. Teewees Braves (N)143422464138
  78. JoGarza Mavericks (E)143448464150
  79. Daisy's Dolla Dog (E)142641472171
  80. Hey Mr Baseman (SW)142269476183
  81. Fielders Choice (SE)141058488207
  82. Shane Warnes Flipper (NW)140342495170
  83. HAFC - FTW (N)139745501154
  84. Cunning Stunts (C)139260506166
  85. Ambrose's Rabbits (N)139245506131
  86. Diamond Dogs (N)139216506155
  87. Wake Field Padres (E)139257506134
  88. ML's Movers (NE)13904508198
  89. Jevinder's Giants 2 (W)138828510141
  90. Bazza's Baldies (W)138524513178
  91. Mark's Team (SE)138556513136
  92. Science Maniacs UK (S)137252526156
  93. Number Thirty Four (S)13706528144
  94. The X(wobacon) Men (S)136565533151
  95. Steve's Phantoms (SE)136225536155
  96. No Sox (SE)135338545150
  97. Birmingham Redbirds (C)134222556150
  98. Bonty Moomers (N)132474574174
  99. Watton Knight Riders (SE)130823590132
  100. Brechin Red Sox (NE)127463624153
  101. Harbro' Dodgers (NE)124631652148
  102. Mark's Magnificent Team (NW)12284267077
  103. Taco Sox (SW)117319725107
  104. Baty's Boys (E)11671573170
  105. douglas's Team (N)114425754108
  106. Mark's Magnificent Team (S)10988800139
  107. Prop-Up Pirates (SW)14018842
  108. Yusei Tomato (NW)0018980
  109. Bat Flip Crazy (W)0018980
  110. El Jefe's JAGs (SE)0018980
  111. Marinerds (NE)0018980
  112. Commish's Cronies (C)0018980
  113. Cellar Dwellers (N)0018980
  114. Got Cano Chance (E)0018980
  115. Sealth Bombers (S)0018980