Standings - Salary Cap Leagues

Below are the standings for the salary cap leagues with a roster budget to spend on player salaries.



  • To view other leagues, use one of these buttons:

Standings are normally updated daily but as there is a manual element involved with updating this league, there might be a delay.

FBUK Classic (Combined)

Date updated: 23 July 2024

    Team (Conference)Total
    Points
    Daily
    Change
    Points
    Back
    Innings
    Pitched
  1. tiggerrrrr (Mou)7832510851
  2. Secret Agents (Cha)7546137286906
  3. BILKO (Mou)750358329851
  4. Secret Agents Too (Mou)737044462873
  5. Disposable Heroes (Mou)731461518931
  6. Tacoma Rainfrogs (Cha)718661646876
  7. Acuna Matata (Cha)713425698912
  8. Bleacher Creatures (Mou)709072742866
  9. Dunedin Dingers (Cha)707991753880
  10. Ready Eddie Go (Mou)698566847907
  11. Boys of summer (Mou)695951873879
  12. Moments on the Diamond (Cha)694181891895
  13. Moonshot Cardinals (Cha)687750955836
  14. Highway 191 (Mou)6811451021916
  15. Teewees Braves (Mou)6391461441852
  16. Westleigh Wombats (Mou)6296501536522
  17. RBI or Rump? (Cha)61361061696665
  18. Nuttall’s Nukers (Cha)6132741700647
  19. Year of the Cub (Cha)6054421778638
  20. Dorset Bombers (Cha)6049351783655
  21. montybum (Mou)4272303560417

Go to full standings at Fantrax >