Standings - FBUK LTD

Below are the standings for the limited trade game.



  • To view other leagues, use one of these buttons:

Standings are normally updated daily but you might need to clear your browser cache or recent history for this website to refresh the feed.

Fantasy Baseball UK Standings (Combined)

Date updated: 5 Oct 2022

    Team (Division)Total
    Points
    Daily
    Change
    Points
    Back
    Innings
    Pitched
  1. YabbaDabBaddoo (S)96912001083
  2. Candles bat breakers (S)9588461031101
  3. No Trade Clause (N)9483622081121
  4. Jose Abreu's Bombers (S)9230214611133
  5. Gallo's Humour (S)9160195311089
  6. 2 Limited (S)91511085401135
  7. Welly BJ’s (S)9103395881063
  8. Atlantic crossing (N)9091396001118
  9. Masters of Merriment (N)907037621981
  10. john's jokers (N)9012196791034
  11. Hits and Giggles (S)8951367401126
  12. A Frican Elephant (N)880855883972
  13. Budget Blue Sox (N)86506010411017
  14. Yankee Rhinos (N)83722413191056
  15. Flying Fish (N)82531614381113
  16. Halifax Blu Sox (N)8235151456995
  17. Bazza's Bareheads (S)81824615091053
  18. Henry's Bears (N)8173251518885
  19. Coldfield Cardinals (N)80754316161041
  20. Bud 'n' Burger (N)7973151718972
  21. When Pumpsie Swings (S)7890251801926
  22. Octopus Mets Ltd (S)7776171915862
  23. The Sofa Boys (S)7775819161008
  24. Science Maniacs UK Ltd (S)76993119921079
  25. Michael's Expert Team (S)7637182054771
  26. Cheadle Smelly Sox (N)7459632232696
  27. Ray’s Razorback (N)6876222815902
  28. safe at home ltd (S)6840142851771
  29. 2 Birds on a Bat (S)6508113183623
  30. Limited Ability (S)440964718
  31. Got Cano Chance (N)440964718