Standings - FBUK LTD

Below are the standings for the limited trade game, a draft league with a limited number of trades and transactions.



  • To view other leagues, use one of these buttons:

Standings are normally updated daily but you might need to clear your browser cache or recent history for this website to refresh the feed.

Fantasy Baseball UK Standings (Combined)

Date updated: 1 Oct 2023

    Team (Division)Total
    Points
    Daily
    Change
    Points
    Back
    Innings
    Pitched
  1. Coldfield Cardinals (C)108335401199
  2. Masters of Merriment (N)1074515881196
  3. Gallo's Humour (C)10568732651170
  4. Cradley Red Sox (C)10567402661201
  5. Moneyballers (S)10289395441044
  6. Henry's Bears (N)10254515791026
  7. steven's Expert Team (N)10250225831063
  8. Science Maniacs UK Ltd (S)10236595971263
  9. YabbaDabBaddoo (S)10093377401184
  10. Mookie the cat (S)1008497491122
  11. Tube Monkey 2 (S)10070397631087
  12. Kentucky Chickens (N)10037447961202
  13. Karl's First-Class Team (N)9955168781119
  14. When Pumpsie Swings (S)9942328911087
  15. Hits and Giggles (S)97497910841234
  16. No Trade Clause (C)9708-311251163
  17. Ich liebe helene fischer (C)96771811561004
  18. Yankee Rhinos (N)9467601366974
  19. Jose Abreu's Bombers (S)94241614091125
  20. Atlantic crossing (N)94132614201052
  21. Double Baggers (C)9396214371033
  22. The Sofa Boys (S)9360501473966
  23. The Insomniacs (N)9349601484968
  24. A-Frican Elephant (C)93406514931054
  25. Sea Dogs (C)9211621622876
  26. Bazza's Bareheads (S)92082216251079
  27. Octopus Mets Ltd (S)9104241729981
  28. 2 Limited (S)9070751763919
  29. Pam's Pirates (N)90321918011100
  30. Nasty Little Slide Pieces (C)9019481814978
  31. Jevinder's Giants 1 (C)9005741828913
  32. team moran (N)8884-51949910
  33. Welly BJ’s (S)88574219761017
  34. Bud 'n' Burger (N)8801552032931
  35. Al Bino winning this (N)8749272084890
  36. Simply the Betts (C)8734392099781
  37. Budget Blue Sox (C)872692107908
  38. Candles bat breakers (S)8701542132876
  39. Monty Boomers (N)8643542190949
  40. Halifax Blu Sox (N)8583532250916
  41. Wolverhampton Casuals (C)8484332349844
  42. Flying Fish (N)8125422708932
  43. Michael's Expert Team (S)794662887835
  44. Nigel's Nifty Team (C)757853255857
  45. The Seattle Big Tasties (C)7531853302927
  46. Kevin's Reserves (S)7418273415804
  47. Limited Ability (S)8701074621
  48. LT-D2 (N)8701074621
  49. LTD-3POO (C)8701074621